Spielkalender: Kreisliga A Steinfurt 2022/2023

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 11.08.2022 18:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-Sportfreunde Gellendorf3 - 6 Spiele-Historie
1 14.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-Fortuna Emsdetten2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-SC Reckenfeld3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-Borghorster FC II0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
1 14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-FSV Ochtrup II4 - 2 Spiele-Historie
1 14.08.2022 17:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine2 - 5 Spiele-Historie
2 18.08.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-1. FC Nordwalde1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
2 19.08.2022 19:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II-SV Borussia Emsdetten II3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 21.08.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III-TuS Laer 081 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-TuS St. Arnold0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-TuS Germania Horstmar0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-FC Matellia Metelen2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
2 21.08.2022 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-FSV Ochtrup3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
3 27.08.2022 14:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-SV Westfalia Leer1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
3 28.08.2022 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-Sportfreunde Gellendorf3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-SC Reckenfeld2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-SuS Neuenkirchen III0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-Borghorster FC II1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-Fortuna Emsdetten1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 31.08.2022 19:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 01.09.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-1. FC Nordwalde0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 01.09.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-TuS Laer 081 - 3 Spiele-Historie
4 04.09.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II-TuS St. Arnold1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 04.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III-TuS Germania Horstmar1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-FC Matellia Metelen3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-FSV Ochtrup0 - 7 Spiele-Historie
4 04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-FSV Ochtrup II5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 08.09.2022 18:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 09.09.2022 18:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-Sportfreunde Gellendorf1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 09.09.2022 19:30 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-TuS Laer 085 - 2 Spiele-Historie
5 10.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-Fortuna Emsdetten1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-SC Reckenfeld2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-SuS Neuenkirchen III3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-Borghorster FC II5 - 4 Spiele-Historie
5 11.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-SV Westfalia Leer1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 15.09.2022 19:30 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-Borghorster FC II7 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III-SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-TuS Laer 082 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-FSV Ochtrup II1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-TuS St. Arnold3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-TuS Germania Horstmar0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 18.09.2022 16:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-SC Reckenfeld3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
6 19.11.2022 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 23.09.2022 18:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-SV Borussia Emsdetten II3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 23.09.2022 19:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-SuS Neuenkirchen III0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 24.09.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-1. FC Nordwalde0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 25.09.2022 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-SC Reckenfeld2 - 4 Spiele-Historie
7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-SV Westfalia Leer1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 25.09.2022 17:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-Borghorster FC II6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-FC Matellia Metelen4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 01.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-SV Germania Hauenhorst5 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II-FSV Ochtrup1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
8 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III-FSV Ochtrup II1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
8 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-TuS Germania Horstmar1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-Fortuna Emsdetten4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-TuS St. Arnold5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 08.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-SC Reckenfeld6 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 09.10.2022 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-Borghorster FC II1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-1. FC Nordwalde0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-SV Borussia Emsdetten II2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-TuS Laer 081 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-Sportfreunde Gellendorf1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-SuS Neuenkirchen III5 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-SV Westfalia Leer5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 12.10.2022 19:30 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-SV Germania Hauenhorst1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 15.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 16.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III-Fortuna Emsdetten1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-TuS Germania Horstmar0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-FC Matellia Metelen1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-FSV Ochtrup3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-FSV Ochtrup II3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 23.10.2022 12:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-1. FC Nordwalde2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-TuS Laer 083 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FC Matellia Metelen-TuS St. Arnold1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-SC Reckenfeld6 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-SuS Neuenkirchen III3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-Borghorster FC II1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-SV Westfalia Leer3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-SV Borussia Emsdetten II5 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II-Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine5 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SuS Neuenkirchen III-Sportfreunde Gellendorf0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 30.10.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-FSV Ochtrup II0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Germania Horstmar-FC Matellia Metelen1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-SV Germania Hauenhorst2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr TuS Laer 08-FSV Ochtrup1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Nordwalde-Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
13 06.11.2022 12:15 Uhr FSV Ochtrup II-TuS Laer 082 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst-TuS Germania Horstmar0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SC Reckenfeld-SuS Neuenkirchen III1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr Sportfreunde Gellendorf-Borghorster FC II1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr Ski-Club Nordwest Rheine-SV Westfalia Leer3 - 5 Spiele-Historie
13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr Fortuna Emsdetten-1. FC Nordwalde1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr Grün-Weiß Amisia Rheine-SV Borussia Emsdetten II2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 06.11.2022 14:30 Uhr FSV Ochtrup-TuS St. Arnold0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr Borghorster FC II-SC Reckenfeld1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
14 13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II-Fortuna Emsdetten0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr TuS St. Arnold-FSV Ochtrup II4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
14 13.11.2022 14:30 Uhr SV Westfalia Leer-Sportfreunde Gellendorf