Spielkalender: Frauen Bezirksliga Staffel 6 2023/2024

SP Datum Uhrzeit Heimteam   GästeteamErgebnis
1 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
1 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (F)-SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)8 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr TuS Saxonia Münster (F)-SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
1 27.08.2023 13:00 Uhr ASC Schöppingen (F)-SG Horstmar/Leer7 - 4 Spiele-Historie
1 27.08.2023 14:15 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)-TuS Altenberge (F)0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
1 27.08.2023 14:30 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F)-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 02.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)-Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 03.09.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-ASC Schöppingen (F)2 - 8 Spiele-Historie
2 03.09.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
2 03.09.2023 12:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F)-Westfalia Hopsten (F)7 - 0 Spiele-Historie
2 03.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)4 - 2 Spiele-Historie
2 03.09.2023 16:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 08.09.2023 19:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)-Westfalia Hopsten (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 10.09.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
3 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-TuS Altenberge (F)3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
3 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr TuS Saxonia Münster (F)-SG Holtwick/Legden0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
3 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr ASC Schöppingen (F)-SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
3 10.09.2023 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F)-SG Horstmar/Leer7 - 3 Spiele-Historie
4 17.09.2023 12:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F)-ASC Schöppingen (F)2 - 5 Spiele-Historie
4 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
4 17.09.2023 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (F)-Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)4 - 3 Spiele-Historie
4 17.09.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)6 - 1 Spiele-Historie
4 17.09.2023 16:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
4 22.09.2023 20:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 24.09.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)-SG Horstmar/Leer0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
5 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr TuS Saxonia Münster (F)-SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 24.09.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)-Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F)-SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)8 - 0 Spiele-Historie
5 24.09.2023 15:00 Uhr ASC Schöppingen (F)-Westfalia Hopsten (F)3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
5 24.09.2023 16:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)-SG Holtwick/Legden1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 27.09.2023 19:45 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
6 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 01.10.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
6 01.10.2023 12:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F)-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)1 - 3 Spiele-Historie
6 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
6 01.10.2023 13:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-ASC Schöppingen (F)1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
7 08.10.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)-SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
7 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr TuS Saxonia Münster (F)-TuS Altenberge (F)4 - 2 Spiele-Historie
7 08.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)-ASC Schöppingen (F)3 - 8 Spiele-Historie
7 08.10.2023 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F)-Westfalia Hopsten (F)5 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 08.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-SG Horstmar/Leer4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
7 08.10.2023 16:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)-SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 15.10.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-SG Holtwick/Legden1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 15.10.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)3 - 7 Spiele-Historie
8 15.10.2023 12:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F)-SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
8 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
8 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
8 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (F)-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 18.10.2023 19:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)-Westfalia Hopsten (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer-SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 22.10.2023 13:00 Uhr TuS Saxonia Münster (F)-Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 22.10.2023 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F)-ASC Schöppingen (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
9 22.10.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)6 - 0 Spiele-Historie
9 22.10.2023 18:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)-TuS Altenberge (F)2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
10 29.10.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 29.10.2023 12:30 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F)-SG Holtwick/Legden3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
10 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)3 - 3 Spiele-Historie
10 29.10.2023 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (F)-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
10 29.10.2023 13:15 Uhr ASC Schöppingen (F)-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
10 10.12.2023 11:30 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)-SG Horstmar/Leer1 - 6 Spiele-Historie
11 05.11.2023 11:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)0 - 0 Spiele-Historie
11 05.11.2023 12:30 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer-TuS Altenberge (F)3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 05.11.2023 12:45 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)0 - 4 Spiele-Historie
11 05.11.2023 14:30 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-Westfalia Hopsten (F)0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
11 05.11.2023 16:15 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)-Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)7 - 1 Spiele-Historie
11 01.03.2024 19:00 Uhr ASC Schöppingen (F)-SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)3 - 1 Spiele-Historie
12 12.11.2023 12:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F)-SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)4 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 12.11.2023 12:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)-SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-SG Holtwick/Legden1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
12 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (F)-SG Horstmar/Leer2 - 3 Spiele-Historie
12 12.11.2023 13:00 Uhr ASC Schöppingen (F)-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
12 12.11.2023 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F)-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 19.11.2023 13:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-Westfalia Hopsten (F)2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
13 19.11.2023 13:00 Uhr TuS Saxonia Münster (F)-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 19.11.2023 14:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)-TuS Altenberge (F)1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
13 19.11.2023 15:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer-Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
13 19.11.2023 15:30 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-ASC Schöppingen (F)1 - 5 Spiele-Historie
13 04.02.2024 13:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
14 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
14 25.02.2024 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)-Westfalia Hopsten (F)1 - 2 Spiele-Historie
14 25.02.2024 12:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F)-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)1 - 7 Spiele-Historie
14 25.02.2024 12:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer-ASC Schöppingen (F)3 - 2 Spiele-Historie
14 25.02.2024 15:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
14 25.02.2024 16:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
15 03.03.2024 12:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
15 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)-SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)0 - 5 Spiele-Historie
15 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (F)-TuS Altenberge (F)3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
15 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr ASC Schöppingen (F)-SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
15 03.03.2024 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F)-SG Holtwick/Legden2 - 2 Spiele-Historie
15 03.03.2024 15:00 Uhr TuS Saxonia Münster (F)-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
16 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)-ASC Schöppingen (F)0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
16 10.03.2024 12:00 Uhr SG Horstmar/Leer-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)1 - 1 Spiele-Historie
16 10.03.2024 12:00 Uhr TuS Altenberge (F)-Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)3 - 4 Spiele-Historie
16 10.03.2024 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (F)-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
16 10.03.2024 14:00 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)0 - 1 Spiele-Historie
16 10.03.2024 16:00 Uhr SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)-SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)4 - 1 Spiele-Historie
17 17.03.2024 10:00 Uhr SV Borussia Emsdetten II (F)-SG Holtwick/Legden2 - 1 Spiele-Historie
17 17.03.2024 12:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-Westfalia Hopsten (F)0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
17 17.03.2024 12:00 Uhr SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)-SC Westfalia Kinderhaus (F)1 - 8 Spiele-Historie
17 17.03.2024 13:00 Uhr TuS Saxonia Münster (F)-SG Horstmar/Leer0 - 3 Spiele-Historie
17 17.03.2024 13:00 Uhr ASC Schöppingen (F)-TuS Altenberge (F)2 - 0 Spiele-Historie
17 17.03.2024 14:00 Uhr 1. FC Gievenbeck (F)-SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)3 - 0 Spiele-Historie
18 24.03.2024 11:00 Uhr SV Grün-Weiß Steinbeck (F)-TuS Saxonia Münster (F)1 - 0 Spiele-Historie
18 24.03.2024 11:00 Uhr SV Germania Hauenhorst II (F)-1. FC Gievenbeck (F)3 - 4 Spiele-Historie
18 24.03.2024 12:00 Uhr Ibbenbürener Spvg (F)-SV Teuto Riesenbeck (F)0 - 2 Spiele-Historie
18 24.03.2024 13:00 Uhr Westfalia Hopsten (F)-ASC Schöppingen (F)1 - 4 Spiele-Historie
18 24.03.2024 14:00 Uhr SG Holtwick/Legden-